| # | Izmantots | Vieta | Augstākā vieta | Winrate | Precizitāte | Trāpījumi | Ievainojumi | K:D ratio | K:D +/- | Biežāk izmantojis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 46.68% | 19.07% | 343 | 227 | 1.54 | 117 | Melrio |
| 49 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 50.44% | 17.34% | 290 | 221 | 1.34 | 70 | Lich |
| 22 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 53.92% | 16.04% | 282 | 206 | 1.36 | 76 | Sprīdītis |
| 9 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 47.93% | 21.25% | 316 | 256 | 1.25 | 60 | Dedvīns |
| 89 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 49.94% | 17.49% | 285 | 204 | 1.43 | 81 | Slipstream |
| 41 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 49.77% | 17.12% | 298 | 248 | 1.19 | 51 | Teziks |
| 78 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 50.33% | 8.72% | 205 | 166 | 1.33 | 40 | Fausts |
| 2 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 52.51% | 16.93% | 281 | 219 | 1.30 | 62 | Kaksis |
| 84 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 44.85% | 16.26% | 278 | 211 | 1.34 | 67 | Trāpuks |
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 54.76% | 13.61% | 244 | 218 | 1.12 | 26 | Sergestus |
| 82 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 48.35% | 15.77% | 224 | 193 | 1.16 | 31 | Arča |
| 19 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 52.71% | 15.46% | 261 | 218 | 1.20 | 42 | Melrio |
| 100 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 53.91% | 15.84% | 230 | 214 | 1.14 | 17 | Sapjor |
| 68 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 50.37% | 16.05% | 252 | 221 | 1.12 | 31 | Druvis |
| 13 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 46.84% | 16.14% | 247 | 217 | 1.11 | 29 | Teziks |
| 36 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 53.48% | 15.85% | 253 | 213 | 1.14 | 40 | Milimetrs |
| 15 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 48.27% | 14.45% | 199 | 231 | 0.89 | -32 | Moisha |
| 60 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 51.00% | 14.37% | 233 | 224 | 1.05 | 9 | Arča |
| 64 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 47.59% | 13.35% | 216 | 218 | 1.03 | -2 | Melrio |
| 34 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 49.86% | 15.68% | 219 | 210 | 1.07 | 9 | Sīkā Žurka |
| 75 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 48.50% | 14.37% | 211 | 211 | 0.98 | 1 | klimpa |
| 50 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 51.43% | 13.47% | 231 | 207 | 1.10 | 23 | Farol |
| 86 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 62.18% | 13.48% | 230 | 212 | 1.07 | 18 | Kroms |
| 44 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 51.79% | 15.94% | 221 | 211 | 1.03 | 10 | Barba |
| 24 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 47.28% | 9.43% | 152 | 175 | 0.86 | -23 | Viskiju, lūdzu |
| 69 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 48.98% | 14.09% | 220 | 218 | 1.00 | 2 | Vad1k |
| 85 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 47.18% | 12.51% | 199 | 206 | 0.96 | -6 | Trāpuks |
| 88 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 49.03% | 13.30% | 208 | 199 | 1.03 | 9 | Arča |
| 11 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 47.97% | 13.75% | 212 | 217 | 0.97 | -5 | Sprīdītis |
| 3 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 47.63% | 13.35% | 231 | 215 | 1.05 | 15 | Vad1k |
| 45 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 45.77% | 11.20% | 196 | 209 | 0.94 | -13 | Zooms |
| 87 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 46.83% | 11.27% | 185 | 207 | 0.89 | -22 | ApnikaPanika |
| 83 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 55.89% | 12.96% | 215 | 240 | 0.91 | -24 | Kroms |
| 16 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 57.42% | 12.75% | 195 | 195 | 1.02 | 1 | Slipstream |
| 12 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 49.77% | 13.14% | 186 | 195 | 0.93 | -9 | Melrio |
| 66 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 49.28% | 13.08% | 208 | 211 | 0.97 | -3 | Sprīdītis |
| 62 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 56.09% | 13.78% | 200 | 209 | 0.95 | -9 | Milimetrs |
| 1 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 53.79% | 12.98% | 199 | 198 | 1.00 | 1 | Vad1k |
| 81 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 41.93% | 12.94% | 211 | 210 | 0.98 | 1 | Herberts |
| 17 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 50.61% | 12.65% | 175 | 218 | 0.77 | -43 | Moisha |
| 80 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 52.60% | 12.94% | 185 | 207 | 0.89 | -22 | Herberts |
| 5 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50.96% | 15.66% | 191 | 224 | 0.95 | -33 | Trāpuks |
| 48 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 54.67% | 12.97% | 163 | 188 | 0.89 | -25 | Barba |
| 71 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 52.69% | 14.34% | 193 | 218 | 0.89 | -25 | Kumārs |
| 63 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 51.88% | 12.62% | 177 | 200 | 0.84 | -23 | Hopolok |
| 67 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 46.79% | 11.62% | 174 | 206 | 0.87 | -32 | MG |
| 18 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 53.70% | 13.89% | 177 | 221 | 0.79 | -44 | Kumārs |
| 47 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 49.86% | 12.12% | 179 | 215 | 0.85 | -36 | Wandllow |
| 7 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 54.95% | 9.71% | 98 | 189 | 0.52 | -91 | Kumārs |
| 33 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 42.02% | 12.41% | 205 | 218 | 0.93 | -13 | Beargo |
| 10 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 54.50% | 8.51% | 153 | 235 | 0.71 | -83 | Kumārs |
| 61 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 46.95% | 10.27% | 149 | 207 | 0.77 | -58 | Sprīdītis |
| 65 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 44.06% | 10.33% | 164 | 211 | 0.76 | -47 | Xptlv |
| 59 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 54.38% | 10.66% | 194 | 276 | 0.69 | -82 | Maigonis |
| 23 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 55.16% | 11.22% | 162 | 208 | 0.78 | -45 | Kumārs |
| 77 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 45.05% | 12.12% | 166 | 235 | 0.71 | -69 | Moisha |
| 14 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 47.49% | 10.62% | 148 | 216 | 0.73 | -68 | Injaki |
| 32 | 15 | 14 | 6 | 47.70% | 11.04% | 149 | 204 | 0.73 | -55 | Vad1k |
| 42 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 57.25% | 9.94% | 150 | 218 | 0.71 | -68 | Sīkā Žurka |
| 8 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 54.13% | 10.13% | 117 | 232 | 0.51 | -115 | Skazy |
| 56 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 41.44% | 11.75% | 167 | 219 | 0.72 | -52 | Slipstream |
| 31 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 51.27% | 10.52% | 161 | 194 | 0.88 | -33 | Slipstream |
| 55 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 42.60% | 10.79% | 138 | 235 | 0.58 | -97 | Zooms |
| 30 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 46.37% | 9.60% | 145 | 197 | 0.73 | -53 | Farol |
| 35 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 48.30% | 10.21% | 127 | 229 | 0.55 | -101 | Teziks |
| 57 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 45.20% | 10.39% | 151 | 231 | 0.65 | -80 | Zooms |
| 46 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 53.57% | 9.54% | 122 | 184 | 0.66 | -62 | Wandllow |
| 72 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 55.63% | 11.77% | 169 | 233 | 0.70 | -64 | Zooms |
| 73 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 43.39% | 7.99% | 106 | 210 | 0.46 | -104 | Maigonis |
| 39 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 43.02% | 9.57% | 120 | 229 | 0.55 | -109 | Trāpuks |
| 38 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 46.87% | 6.56% | 96 | 209 | 0.45 | -113 | Everix |
| 74 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 47.75% | 7.93% | 114 | 236 | 0.49 | -122 | Zooms |
| 37 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 52.26% | 9.05% | 134 | 229 | 0.54 | -95 | Maigonis |
| 70 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 41.39% | 11.84% | 181 | 219 | 0.72 | -38 | Kumārs |